Water Solube Organic Fertilizer. Chitooligosaccharides powder Content 94% 2-8 degree of polymerization, oligosaccharide content 84.5% Deacetylation degree 90% Moisture: 6% PH 5.9 CAS:148411-57-8 HS code:2106909090
Water soluble grade Chitosan is transformed from chitosan through carboxylation, freely soluble in water and the character is stable. It has excellent moisture absorption, moisture retention, opsonization, bacteria inhibition, etc. Applicable to various cosmetics, such as emollient cream, shower gel, cleaning cream, mousse, advanced ointment frost, emulsion and colloid cosmetics, etc. MarkNature Chitosan Oligosaccharide, High Active Water MarkNature Humic Fulvic Acid Refine Concentrated Extract Granular, Organic High Natural Active, Excellent Solubility in Hard Water, Contain Humic Acid 60% with Fulvic Acid 55%, K 12%, (10 lb.) 44 1 offer from $210.00 Chitosan (Plant-Based) Gluten-Free Vegan - 5g/0.2oz
Organic Fertilzier Water Soluble Chitosan Powder Chitosan is a product that removes part of the acetyl group from shrimp and crab shells. It has a variety of physiological functions such as biodegradability, biocompatibility, non-toxicity, antibacterial, anti-cancer, lipid-lowering, and immune enhancement.
Your email address will not be published.*